Is Wicked Kitchen Fiery Piri Piri Rub 43G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chilli Powder, Red Bell Pepper, Black Pepper, Paprika, Orange Peel (9%), Chilli Flakes (9%), Onion, Garlic, Salt, Lemon Peel, Bay Leaf, Rapeseed Oil, Bird's Eye Chilli Flakes, Cumin Powder, Coriander Powder, Garlic Powder, Basil, Oregano.
Check Wicked Kitchen Fiery Piri Piri Rub 43G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Fiery Piri Piri Rub 43G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Fiery Piri Piri Rub 43G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


