Is Wicked Kitchen Fiery Piri Piri Rub 43G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Chilli Powder, Red Bell Pepper, Black Pepper, Paprika, Orange Peel (9%), Chilli Flakes (9%), Onion, Garlic, Salt, Lemon Peel, Bay Leaf, Rapeseed Oil, Bird's Eye Chilli Flakes, Cumin Powder, Coriander Powder, Garlic Powder, Basil, Oregano.

Check Wicked Kitchen Fiery Piri Piri Rub 43G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Fiery Piri Piri Rub 43G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading