Is Wicked Kitchen Magic Maple & Bac-No Dressing 250Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Maple Syrup (3.5%), Cornflour, Tomato Paste, Garlic Purée, Salt, Yeast Extract, Modified Maize Starch, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Smoke Flavouring, Black Pepper, Smoked Paprika.
Check Wicked Kitchen Magic Maple & Bac-No Dressing 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Magic Maple & Bac-No Dressing 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
Olive Garden® Italian Kitchen Signature Italian Dressing 24 fl. oz. Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Magic Maple & Bac-No Dressing 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


