Is Wicked Kitchen Mexican M'shroom Sheds 150G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King Oyster Mushroom, Onion, Water, Coriander, Garlic, Lime Juice, Maple Syrup, Olive Oil, Salt, Cumin Powder, Oregano, Coriander Powder, Chilli Powder
Check Wicked Kitchen Mexican M'shroom Sheds 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Mexican M'shroom Sheds 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Mexican M'shroom Sheds 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingMeal PrepGarnishing


