Is Wicked Kitchen Mushroom Shawarma Style Shred 150G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King Oyster Mushroom, Water, Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Parsley, Red Chilli, Lime Juice, Black Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Cardamom, Chilli Powder, Coriander Powder, Cumin Powder
Check Wicked Kitchen Mushroom Shawarma Style Shred 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Mushroom Shawarma Style Shred 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Mushroom Shawarma Style Shred 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyEarthy
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


