Is Wicked Kitchen Organic Firm Tofu Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water**, Organic Soya Bean (34%), Firming Agent (Magnesium Chloride)**. **Denotes non-organic ingredient.

Check Wicked Kitchen Organic Firm Tofu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Organic Firm Tofu is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep