Is Wicked Kitchen Sea Salt & Peppercorn Seasoning 75G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Seaweed Flakes, Pink Peppercorns, Rapeseed Oil

Check Wicked Kitchen Sea Salt & Peppercorn Seasoning 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Sea Salt & Peppercorn Seasoning 75G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping