Is Wicked Kitchen Sea Salt & Peppercorn Seasoning 75G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Seaweed Flakes, Pink Peppercorns, Rapeseed Oil

Check Wicked Kitchen Sea Salt & Peppercorn Seasoning 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Sea Salt & Peppercorn Seasoning 75G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping