Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wicked Kitchen Smoky Jalapeno Roasted Garlic Seasoning 40G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Jalapeno Chilli Flakes, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Roasted Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Thyme, Oregano

Check Wicked Kitchen Smoky Jalapeno Roasted Garlic Seasoning 40G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Smoky Jalapeno Roasted Garlic Seasoning 40G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Wicked Kitchen Smoky Jalapeno Roasted Garlic Seasoning 40G | Spoonful