Is Wicked Kitchen Vegan Mayo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAPESEED OIL, WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL BACON FLAVOUR, SMOKED PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOUR, NATURAL ONION FLAVOUR

Check Wicked Kitchen Vegan Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDressingSaladSnacking