Is Wicked Kitchen Vindaloo Vibe Kit 272G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vindaloo Sauce (Water, Tomato, Onion, Tamarind Paste, Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Corn Starch, Sugar, Carrot Powder, Black Pepper, Curry Leaves, Cumin Powder, Mustard Powder), Vindaloo Paste (Red Chilli , Ginger, Onion, Garlic, Curry Powder (Mustard Powder, Coriander Powder, Fenugreek, Salt, Fennel, Cumin Powder, White Pepper), Salt, Water), Dried Red Chilli
Check Wicked Kitchen Vindaloo Vibe Kit 272G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Vindaloo Vibe Kit 272G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Vindaloo Vibe Kit 272G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go


