Is Wicked Nightmare Extract Hot Sauce Hotter Than Ghost Pepper Scorpion Reaper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Capsicum (Capsaicin Oil), Aka Chili Pepper Extract
Check Wicked Nightmare Extract Hot Sauce Hotter Than Ghost Pepper Scorpion Reaper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Nightmare Extract Hot Sauce Hotter Than Ghost Pepper Scorpion Reaper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wicked Nightmare Extract Hot Sauce Hotter Than Ghost Pepper Scorpion Reaper is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


