Is Wickedly Prime Peanut Butter-Filled Pretzels, 44 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of High Oleic Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Leavening (Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Contains: Wheat, Peanuts

Check Wickedly Prime Peanut Butter-Filled Pretzels, 44 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wickedly Prime Peanut Butter-Filled Pretzels, 44 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go