Is Wicker's Hickory Flavor Marinade & Baste 24 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Hickory Flavoring

Check Wicker's Hickory Flavor Marinade & Baste 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicker's Hickory Flavor Marinade & Baste 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Wicker's Hickory Flavor Marinade & Baste 24 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful