Is Wicker's Original Marinade Baste, 64 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Salt, Spices
Check Wicker's Original Marinade Baste, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicker's Original Marinade Baste, 64 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wicker's Original Marinade Baste, 64 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping


