Is Wide Awake Coffee Co. Coffee Drink Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Pectin, Potassium Carbonate
Check Wide Awake Coffee Co. Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wide Awake Coffee Co. Coffee Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wide Awake Coffee Co. Coffee Drink is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


