Is Wide Awake Coffee Co. Coffee Drink Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Pectin, Potassium Carbonate
Check Wide Awake Coffee Co. Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wide Awake Coffee Co. Coffee Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wide Awake Coffee Co. Coffee Drink is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


