Is Wide Awake Coffee Co. Medium Donut Shop Blend 100% Arabica Coffee Single Serve Pods 10-0.36 oz ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Wide Awake Coffee Co. Medium Donut Shop Blend 100% Arabica Coffee Single Serve Pods 10-0.36 oz ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wide Awake Coffee Co. Medium Donut Shop Blend 100% Arabica Coffee Single Serve Pods 10-0.36 oz ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wide Awake Coffee Co. Medium Donut Shop Blend 100% Arabica Coffee Single Serve Pods 10-0.36 oz ea is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterAcidicEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


