Is Wide Egg Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour White, Tapioca Starch, Millet Flour, Egg Yolk Dried, Xanthan Gum, Water.

Check Wide Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodles · Pack, Sheet, Strip

Flavor
NeutralEgg
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoupSauce