Is Wide Open Foods Spices - Seasoning - Promotes Good Health & Flavorful Cooking - For Home & Kitchen Use (Creole Blackening, 3 Pack) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Cider Vinegar Spices, Salt, Mustard Powder, Spices, Lemon Juice, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor
Check Wide Open Foods Spices - Seasoning - Promotes Good Health & Flavorful Cooking - For Home & Kitchen Use (Creole Blackening, 3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wide Open Foods Spices - Seasoning - Promotes Good Health & Flavorful Cooking - For Home & Kitchen Use (Creole Blackening, 3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Wide Open Foods Spices - Seasoning - Promotes Good Health & Flavorful Cooking - For Home & Kitchen Use (Creole Blackening, 3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


