Is WIEJSKE WYROBY, PETITE DILL PICKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check WIEJSKE WYROBY, PETITE DILL PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad