Is Wiener Würstchen Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Bio Wiener Würstchen mit Rindfleisch

Description
Bio Wiener Würstchen mit Rindfleisch
Ingredients
81% pork, water, 6% beef, pork fat, table salt, spices, spice extracts, antioxidant: ascorbic acid; stabilizer: sodium citrate; preservative: sodium nitrite; sheep casings, beechwood smoke
Check Wiener Würstchen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wiener Würstchen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


