Is Wieners Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Flavour (Potato Starch), Dried Vinegar, Citrus Extract, Sugar, Pomegranate Extract, Onion Powder, Smoke Flavour, Rosemary Extract, Spices, Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Smoke
Check Wieners against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wieners in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wieners is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


