Is Wikinger 5 Hot Dogs Bockwurst Style in Brine 380g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
40% Poultry Mechanically Separated Meat (Turkey-, Chicken Mechanically Separated Meat), 33% Pork, Water, Poultry Fat with Skin (Turkey, Chicken), Iodized Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Soya Protein, Spices, Spice Extracts (contain Celery), Sugar, Stabiliser: E451, E450, E331iii, Antioxidant: E300, Preservative: E250, Beechwood Smoke
Check Wikinger 5 Hot Dogs Bockwurst Style in Brine 380g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wikinger 5 Hot Dogs Bockwurst Style in Brine 380g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wikinger 5 Hot Dogs Bockwurst Style in Brine 380g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


