Is Wikinger Party Sausages in Brine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

75% Pork, Water, Iodized Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Spices, Spice Extracts, Sugar, Stabiliser: Diphosphate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Beechwood Smoked

Check Wikinger Party Sausages in Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wikinger Party Sausages in Brine is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep