Is Wikinger Smoked & Skinless Premium Hot Dogs 550g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

75% Pork Meat, Water, Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Spices, Spice Extracts, Sugar, Stabiliser (E450), Antioxidant (E300), Preservative (E250), Beechwood Smoke

Check Wikinger Smoked & Skinless Premium Hot Dogs 550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wikinger Smoked & Skinless Premium Hot Dogs 550g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaAppyshop

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking