Is Wilbur Buds Milk Chocolate- Four 5 LB. Bulk Boxes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Vanilla, And Soya Lecithin - An Emulsifier), This Item May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Eggs, Contains: Dairy And Soy

Check Wilbur Buds Milk Chocolate- Four 5 LB. Bulk Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilbur Buds Milk Chocolate- Four 5 LB. Bulk Boxes is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping