Is Wilcoxson's Black Cherry Ice Cream, Black Cherry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, EGG YOLK, GELATIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE AND GUAR GUMS, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SODIUM BENZOATE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), FOOD COLOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR).
Check Wilcoxson's Black Cherry Ice Cream, Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilcoxson's Black Cherry Ice Cream, Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


