Is Wilcoxson's Cotton Candy Premium Ice Cream, Cotton Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, EGG YOLK, GELATIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE AND GUAR GUMS, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, COTTON CANDY FLAVOR, BLUE #1, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Wilcoxson's Cotton Candy Premium Ice Cream, Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilcoxson's Cotton Candy Premium Ice Cream, Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


