Is Wilcoxson's Fudge Ripple Lowfat Ice Cream, Fudge Ripple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SWEETENER, NONFAT DRY MILK, EGG YOLK, VANILLA/VANILLIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE AND GUAR GUMS, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, CERTIFIED FOOD COLOR. FUDGE INGREDIENTS: BEET SUGAR, CORN SWEETENER, COCOA, LIQUOR CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK POWDER, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, SALT.

Check Wilcoxson's Fudge Ripple Lowfat Ice Cream, Fudge Ripple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking