Is Wilcoxson's Mint Chocolate Chip Premium Ice Cream, Mint Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, EGG YOLK, GELATIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE AND GUAR GUMS, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, PURE MINT FLAVOR, CERTIFIED FOOD COLOR (WITH YELLOW #5).
Check Wilcoxson's Mint Chocolate Chip Premium Ice Cream, Mint Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilcoxson's Mint Chocolate Chip Premium Ice Cream, Mint Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


