Is Wilcoxson's Pineapple Sherbet, Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SWEETENERS, PINEAPPLE, SODIUM HENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE & GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN THIS PRODUCT CONTAINS MILK.

Check Wilcoxson's Pineapple Sherbet, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking