Is Wild About Sprouts Crispy Clover And Alfalfa - 3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clover and Alfalfa

Check Wild About Sprouts Crispy Clover And Alfalfa - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild About Sprouts Crispy Clover And Alfalfa - 3 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go