Is Wild Alaskan Fish Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Omega-3 Ethyl Esters from Wild Alaska Pollock (Fish) Oil, Fish Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Mixed Tocopherols (to preserve freshness)

Check Wild Alaskan Fish Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go