Is WILD ALASKAN SALMON BURGERS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALMON, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, RED BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SALT, SMOKE AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SPICES.
Check WILD ALASKAN SALMON BURGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD ALASKAN SALMON BURGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Patty


