Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wild And Free Foam Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, food starch-modified, dextrose, citric acid, potato protein, natural flavors, vegetable juices for color, sunflower oil, fruit juices for color, carnauba wax.

Check Wild And Free Foam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Wild And Free Foam | Spoonful