Is Wild and whole grain brown rice blend, Wild Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE, SWEET BROWN RICE, WILD RICE, WHOLE GRAIN WEHANI REGISTERED TM RICE, WHOLE GRAIN BLACK JAPONICA TRADE MARK RICE.

Check Wild and whole grain brown rice blend, Wild Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild and whole grain brown rice blend, Wild Blend is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Wild and whole grain brown rice blend, Wild Blend | Spoonful