Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wild Awake Coffee Co Dairy Coffee Creamer Sweet Creme Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk.

Check Wild Awake Coffee Co Dairy Coffee Creamer Sweet Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Wild Awake Coffee Co Dairy Coffee Creamer Sweet Creme | Spoonful