Is Wild Bay Ginger Kombucha Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Wild Bay Kombucha (water, Green Tea, Cane Sugar, Kombucha Culture), Ginger Juice, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid
Check Wild Bay Ginger Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Bay Ginger Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


