Is Wild Bay Strawberry Lavender, Kombucha, Strawberry Lavender Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW WILD BAY KOMBUCHA (WATER, GREEN TEA*, CANE SUGAR*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE) STRAWBERRY PUREE*, LEMON JUICE*, LAVENDER FLOWERS*, CITRIC ACID

Check Wild Bay Strawberry Lavender, Kombucha, Strawberry Lavender against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralTartCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking