Is WILD BERRY REAL FRUIT STRIPS, WILD BERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES (STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY, LEMON), NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRUS PECTIN, PURPLE CARROT AND BLACK CARROT AND BLUEBERRY JUICE FOR COLOR.
Check WILD BERRY REAL FRUIT STRIPS, WILD BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD BERRY REAL FRUIT STRIPS, WILD BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


