Is WILD BERRY SUMMER SALUTE DRINK, WILD BERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40.
Check WILD BERRY SUMMER SALUTE DRINK, WILD BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD BERRY SUMMER SALUTE DRINK, WILD BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


