Is Wild Bill's Original Hickory Slow Smoked Beef Jerky- 1.5 oz. Packages (4 Packages) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate), Seasoning (Garlic, Pepper, Red Pepper), Sprayed With Potassium Sorbate Solution To Help Protect Quality
Check Wild Bill's Original Hickory Slow Smoked Beef Jerky- 1.5 oz. Packages (4 Packages) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Bill's Original Hickory Slow Smoked Beef Jerky- 1.5 oz. Packages (4 Packages) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Bill's Original Hickory Slow Smoked Beef Jerky- 1.5 oz. Packages (4 Packages) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


