Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is WILD BILL'S, SWEET MAPLE GLAZED BACON JERKY, SMOKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, MAPLE FLAVOR (NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check WILD BILL'S, SWEET MAPLE GLAZED BACON JERKY, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? WILD BILL'S, SWEET MAPLE GLAZED BACON JERKY, SMOKE | Spoonful