Is WILD BLACKBERRY JELLY 85GM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar,_x000D_Gelatin (Beef Origin),_x000D_Acidity Regulators (297, 331),_x000D_Flavours,_x000D_Colours (122, 151).

Check WILD BLACKBERRY JELLY 85GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD BLACKBERRY JELLY 85GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking