Is WILD BLUE YONDER JAM, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MICHIGAN WILD BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL FRUIT PECTIN.

Check WILD BLUE YONDER JAM, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich
Soy Free? WILD BLUE YONDER JAM, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful