Is WILD BLUEBERRY PLANT-BASED MUFFIN MIX, WILD BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUFFIN MIX: WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, LEAVENING [SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA], CHICKPEA PROTEIN, GROUND FLAXSEED, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, SOYBEAN OIL, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM. BLUEBERRIES: BLUEBERRIES, WATER.
Check WILD BLUEBERRY PLANT-BASED MUFFIN MIX, WILD BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD BLUEBERRY PLANT-BASED MUFFIN MIX, WILD BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


