Is WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE OATMEAL STEEL CUT OATS AND MILK WITH WILD BLUEBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE JUICE, WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- blanched steel cut oats
blanched steel cut oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BLANCHED STEEL CUT OATS, MILK, WILD BLUEBERRIES, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF HONEY, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, VANILLA FLAVOR AND INVERT SUGAR, WHEAT.
Check WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE OATMEAL STEEL CUT OATS AND MILK WITH WILD BLUEBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE JUICE, WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE OATMEAL STEEL CUT OATS AND MILK WITH WILD BLUEBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE JUICE, WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


