Is WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE OATMEAL STEEL CUT OATS AND MILK WITH WILD BLUEBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE JUICE, WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLANCHED STEEL CUT OATS, MILK, WILD BLUEBERRIES, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF HONEY, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, VANILLA FLAVOR AND INVERT SUGAR, WHEAT.
Check WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE OATMEAL STEEL CUT OATS AND MILK WITH WILD BLUEBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE JUICE, WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE OATMEAL STEEL CUT OATS AND MILK WITH WILD BLUEBERRIES AND POMEGRANATE JUICE, WILD BLUEBERRY & POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


