Is Wild Boar Ground Bricks Retail 6 Qty / 1 Lbs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Wild Boar
Check Wild Boar Ground Bricks Retail 6 Qty / 1 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Boar Ground Bricks Retail 6 Qty / 1 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Boar Ground Bricks Retail 6 Qty / 1 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


